7min read
PREVIOUS ARTICLE 18 Share Tips - 3 December 201... NEXT ARTICLE 18 Share Tips - 17 December 20...

ASX rolling 52-week lows for the previous trading day. Click here to go to TheBull’s data centre, then type in the stock code in the stock quote box for individual stock data and charts.

 

CompanyCodeNew LowLast Month
African EnergyAFR0.1050.12
AgenixAGX0.0310.04
AntipaAZY0.0350.037
ArtemisARV0.0070.008
AzumahAZM0.0910.093
Baraka EnergyBKP0.0050.01
BrumbyBMY0.0250.035
EldersELD0.1150.125
Energy ResourcesERA1.101.185
Gindalbie MetalsGBG0.2150.285
GladiatorGLA0.020.022
Goldfields MoneyGMY0.830.84
KorabKOR0.0610.063
KumarinaKMR0.0750.095
MacmahonMAH0.260.27
MastermyneMYE1.281.30
NorthernNMI0.0150.018
Nyota MineralsNYO0.0570.059
Peak ResourcesPEK0.1450.165
PMPPMP0.150.165
Resource & InvestRNI0.1450.165
RoyalROY0.0630.065
Stanmore CoalSMR0.1750.18
Structural SystemsSTS0.450.465
Transaction SolutionsTSN0.0030.006
Transerv EnergyTSV0.0060.008
Venus MetalsVMC0.160.175
West WitsWWI0.0150.016
White EnergyWEC0.2150.245
WorleyParsonsWOR22.9723.98

 

 

 >> Click here to read other articles from this week’s newsletter

 

Please note that TheBull.com.au simply publishes broker recommendations on this page. The publication of these recommendations does not in any way constitute a recommendation on the part of TheBull.com.au. You should seek professional advice before making any investment decisions.