10min read
PREVIOUS ARTICLE 18 Share Tips - 30 January 201... NEXT ARTICLE Reporting season analysis...

ASX rolling 52-week lows for the previous trading day. Click here to go to TheBull’s data centre, then type in the stock code in the stock quote box for individual stock data and charts.

 

CompanyCodeNew LowLast Month
Alkane ResALK0.5950.625
Astron CorpATR1.0851.10
AusgoldAUC0.0950.12
Boss ResourcesBOE0.0350.04
Burleson EnergyBUR0.0150.016
Carbine TungstenCNQ0.0670.085
Carbon ConsciousCCF0.0460.055
Castle MineralsCDT0.0750.077
ChesserCHZ0.2850.315
County CoalCCJ0.080.12
CrusaderCAS0.310.335
ElementosELT0.0180.02
Exoma EnergyEXE0.0260.028
FrontierFNT0.030.037
GBM ResourcesGBZ0.0270.028
GoConnectGCN0.0080.009
Golden RimGMR0.0530.062
GreencapGCG0.0530.058
GryphonGRY0.4220.45
JatenergyJAT0.0330.035
MBD CorpMBD0.0620.075
MinbosMNB0.0810.095
Noble MinNMG0.080.098
PelicanPEL0.0090.01
TalismanTLM0.180.21
WhitestarWSR0.0210.026

>> Click here to read other articles from this week’s newsletter

 

Please note that TheBull.com.au simply publishes information relating to rolling highs and lows on this page, ETFs and options are not included in the results. The publication of information does not in any way constitute a recommendation on the part of TheBull.com.au. While every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of the information, TheBull is not liable for the accuracy or timeliness of the information. Please check the date of the article. You should seek professional advice before making any investment decisions.