8min read
PREVIOUS ARTICLE 18 Share Tips - 19 September 2... NEXT ARTICLE 18 Share Tips - 26 September 2...

ASX rolling 52-week lows for the previous trading day. Click here to go to TheBull’s data centre, then type in the stock code in the stock quote box for individual stock data and charts.

CompanyCodeNew LowLast WeekLast Month
AgenixAGX0.010.0110.012
Astivita RenewablesAIR0.380.400.55
AVJenningsAVJ0.330.3550.38
CathRxCXD0.040.0480.08
Desert Mines & MetalsDSN0.0350.040.056
Gladiator ResGLA0.060.090.11
ImmuronIMC0.030.0330.037
Jumbuck EntertainJMB0.060.0650.07
KBL MiningKBL0.2050.2350.24
Lithex ResLTX0.1050.120.12
Mayne PharmaMYX0.270.290.30
Ram ResourcesRMR0.0020.0040.003
RXP ServicesRXP0.4050.460.45
SDISDI0.120.140.13
SolcoSOO0.0460.0520.047
White Cliff MineralsWCN0.0510.0680.078

 

 

More articles from this week’s newsletter

18 Share Tips – 27 February 2012

Property Slowdown Has Just Begun

Opportunities galore in Aussie shale gas boom

Traders watching the Euro to forecast the markets

10% or 5% Unemployment in Australia? ABS’s figures challenged

4 Leverage Ratios Used In Evaluating Energy Firms

Rolling year highs on the ASX

Top 10 shorted stocks on the ASX

Breaking News – all the latest Australian stockmarket news

Market Data: Check out TheBull’s market data for charts, quotes and company information

Please note that TheBull.com.au simply publishes broker recommendations on this page. The publication of these recommendations does not in any way constitute a recommendation on the part of TheBull.com.au. You should seek professional advice before making any investment decisions.